Want to Pass 300-320 Exam In Next HOURS? Download Now →

[Apr 2018] ccdp 300 320

Posted on March 31, 2018

Q46. Which VPN technology is tunnel-less? A. GET VPN B. DMVPN C. MPLS D. IPsec VPN Answer: A Q47. Which statement about IPS and IDS solutions is true? A. IDS and IPS read traffic only in inline mode. B. IDS and IPS read traffic only in promiscuous mode. C. An IDS reads traffic in inline mode, and an IPS reads traffic in promiscuous mode. D. An IDS reads traffic in promiscuous mode, and


Why You Need To ccdp arch 300 320?

Posted on March 27, 2018

Q16. What Nexus technology avoids blocking links between the access layer and the aggregation layer in a data center network design? A. FCoE B. LACP C. vPC D. FEX Answer: C Q17. Which feature set enables the full OSPF routing process when using a Cisco Catalyst 3750X Switch? A. LAN base B. IP base C. IP services D. enterprise access Answer: C Q18. Which technology allows network man


Super ways to aerospatiale alenia atr 42 300 320

Posted on March 26, 2018

Q1. A e-commerce network has many devices that often need to be upgraded on a regular basis. What technology will ensure IP packets continue to be forwarded even during a device failover? A. stateful switchover B. nonstop forwarding C. route processor redundancy D. optimized edge routing E. enhanced object tracking Answer: B Q2. Which statement best describes Cisco OTV internal interfaces


Advanced Guide: cisco 300 320 dumps

Posted on March 20, 2018

Q121. Which algorithm does IS-IS use to determine the shortest path through a network? A. Bellman-Ford routing algorithm B. Johnson's.algorithm C. Dijkstra's algorithm D. Floyd-Warshall algorithm Answer: C Q122. Which three of these Metro service types map to E-Line (versus E-LAN) services that are defined by the Metro Ethernet Forum (MEF)? (Choose three.) A. Ethernet Private Line


Ideas to 300 320 arch pdf

Posted on February 12, 2018

Q131. Which two of these are correct regarding the recommended practice for distribution layer design? (Choose two.) A. use a redundant link to the core B. use a Layer 2 link between distribution switches C. never use a redundant link to the core because of convergence issues D. use a Layer 3 link between distribution switches with route summarization E. use a Layer 3 link between distributi


Point Checklist: 300 320 dumps

Posted on February 3, 2018

Q101. Refer to the exhibit. The Cisco Nexus 1000V in the VMware vSphere solution effectively creates an additional access layer in the virtualized data center network; which of the following 1000V characteristics can the designer take advantage of? A. Offloads the STP requirement from the external Access layer switches B. If upstream access switches do not support vPC or VSS the dual-homed ESX


The Secret of cisco 300 320 dumps

Posted on January 29, 2018

Q71. Which statement about data center access layer design modes is correct? A. The access layer is the first oversubscription point in a data center design. B. The data center access layer provides the physical-level connections to the server resources and only operates at Layer 3. C. When using a Layer 2 looped design, VLANs are not extended into the aggregation layer. D. When using a Layer


Where to find ccdp arch 300 320

Posted on January 23, 2018

Q11. A e-commerce network has many devices that often need to be upgraded on a regular basis. What technology will ensure IP packets continue to be forwarded even during a device failover? A. stateful switchover B. nonstop forwarding C. route processor redundancy D. optimized edge routing E. enhanced object tracking Answer: B Q12. Refer to the exhibit. A customer requires a web applicatio


Where to find 300 320 arch

Posted on December 25, 2017

Q1. Which option describes the purpose of the auto-cost reference bandwidth 10000 command under the OSPF process? A. Recognize redundant 10 Megabit links. B. Differentiate cost on a 10 Gigabit Ethernet trunk link. C. Change the default bandwidth for a 100 Megabit link. D. Adjust the link bandwidth for routing protocols. Answer: B Q2. A customer with a single Cisco Adaptive Security Applian


Today Big Q: 300 320 dumps?

Posted on May 17, 2017

It is impossible to pass Cisco ccdp 300 320 exam without any help in the short term. Come to Actualtests soon and find the most advanced, correct and guaranteed Cisco 300 320 arch dumps practice questions. You will get a surprising result by our Improved Designing Cisco Network Service Architectures practice guides.Q41. Which of these is a recommended practice with trunks? A. use ISL encapsulati


The Secret of cisco 300 320 dumps

Posted on May 12, 2017

Q141. Recently, the WAN links between the headquarters and branch offices have been slow under peak congestion, yet multiple alternate WAN paths exist that are not always congested. What technology can allow traffic to be routed in a more informed manner to utilize transport characteristics such as delay, loss, or link load? A. performance routing B. static routing C. on demand routing D. pol


All About 300-320 download May 2017

Posted on May 2, 2017

Q31. Which two physical components can enable high availability on a Cisco 6500 device? (Choose two.) A. dual supervisor modules B. bundled Ethernet Interconnects C. line modules with DFCs D. redundant power supplies E. VSS interlink cables Answer: A,D Q32. A customer requires resiliency and availability for applications hosted in the data center. What two technologies meet this requireme


The Leading Guide To 300-320 questions Apr 2017

Posted on April 28, 2017

Q91. A network team must provide a redundant secure connection between two entities using OSPF. The primary connection will be an Ethernet Private Line and the secondary connection will be a site-to-site VPN. What needs to be configured in order to support routing requirements for over the VPN connection? A. GRE Tunnel B. HTTPS C. Root Certificate D. AAA Server Answer: A Q92. Which virtual


300-320 practice exam(161 to 169) for IT specialist: Apr 2017 Edition

Posted on April 21, 2017

Q161. Which multicast implementation strategy provides load sharing and redundancy by configuring intradomain RPs as MSDP peers? A. anycast RP B. auto-RP C. bootstrap router D. static RP Answer: A Q162. Which three Layer 2 access designs have all of their uplinks in an active state? (Choose three.) A. Flex Links B. loop-free U C. looped square D. looped triangle E. loop-free inverted


Top Tips Of 300-320 dumps

Posted on April 21, 2017

Q61. The Cisco Nexus 1000V is intended to address which disadvantage of the VMware vSphere solution? A. Inability to deploy new functional servers without requiring physical changes on the network B. Complexity added by the requirement for an ESX host for each virtual machine C. Network administrators lack control of the access layer of the network D. To increase the number of physical infras


Apr 2017 updated: Pass4sure Cisco 300-320 test engine 111-120

Posted on April 18, 2017

Cause all that matters here is passing the Cisco 300-320 exam. Cause all that you need is a high score of 300-320 Designing Cisco Network Service Architectures exam. The only one thing you need to do is downloading Exambible 300-320 exam study guides now. We will not let you down with our money-back guarantee.2017 Apr 300-320 exam engineQ111. Which of these statements is correct regarding Statefu


Top Renewal 300-320 answers Reviews!

Posted on April 12, 2017

Utilize Actualtests Cisco 300-320 evaluation questions to admittance the merchandise Good quality. You simply wont reject purchasing the 300-320 Examination Concerns mainly because it?¡¥s the eventual on the web 300-320 Analysis Content. Countless successful online 300-320 test takers have transferred their very own actual 300-320 Examination using our 300-320, and therefore can you!2017 Apr 300


What Renew 300-320 Is?

Posted on April 3, 2017

The Cisco 300-320 practice questions and also answers contain the full and comprehensive expertise points. The particular Cisco 300-320 exam dumps are summarized and also compiled by simply Examcollections professional team. What you need to perform is just sit at home and also download our Cisco Cisco test engine. Study the entire Cisco 300-320 practice materials very carefully and diligently. Th


All About 300-320 practice Mar 2017

Posted on March 29, 2017

It is more faster and easier to pass the Cisco 300-320 exam by using Refined Cisco Designing Cisco Network Service Architectures questuins and answers. Immediate access to the Replace 300-320 Exam and find the same core area 300-320 questions with professionally verified answers, then PASS your exam with a high score now.2017 Mar 300-320 exam feesQ151. Which option describes the effect of using s


What Rebirth 300-320 Is?

Posted on March 24, 2017

It is impossible to pass Cisco 300-320 exam without any help in the short term. Come to Exambible soon and find the most advanced, correct and guaranteed Cisco 300-320 practice questions. You will get a surprising result by our Renew Designing Cisco Network Service Architectures practice guides.2017 Mar 300-320 exam cramQ51. A network engineer is designing a dual router, dual ISP solution and mus